Erica Cherry

Erica Cherry

Aliases:

Ericerica, Etertaycb

Date of Birth:

March 22, 1994

Place of Birth:

Utah, USA

Height:

5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Black/Brown/Various

Astrology:

Aries

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Back in 2018, red-haired Erica Cherry felt she needed to spice up her life and explore her sexuality more. She got herself some sexy lingerie and started doing live webcam streams. Knowing that strangers were looking at her body, watching her play with her big dick until she came was the excitement she had been looking for. Since then, the tgirl from Los Angeles has been nominated for Best Trans Camgirl by Pornhub, Best Trans Performer by Xbiz and was nominated for TEA’s Best New Face 2019! Check out all-natural Erica Cherry in the scenes below!

Add a comment:

New videos with Erica Cherry