Alexa Scout

Alexa Scout

Aliases:

TS Alexa Scout

Date of Birth:

May 12, 1997

Place of Birth:

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Height:

5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight:

165 lbs (75 kg)

Nationality:

Mexico

Hair Color:

Black/Brown

Eye Color:

Green

Astrology:

Taurus

Ethnicity:

Latin

Sexy Alexa Scout may look sweet and innocent, but this sex kitten has claws! A self-proclaimed pansexual princess, the tall tgirl has never met a camera who didn’t love her right back so it was only natural that Alexa and her she-meat would find themselves starring in porn! A Barbie doll collector and AVN’s 2018 Nominee for Transsexual Performer of the Year, the busty hottie from Los Angeles loves anal sex almost as much as she loves getting her nails done and chowing down on some spicy Asian dishes. Plus, there’s nothing like an ass pounding before dinnertime to help you work up that appetite!

Add a comment:

New videos with Alexa Scout