Natalie Mars

Natalie Mars

Aliases:

Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum

Date of Birth:

3 February 1984

Place of Birth:

Little Rock, Arkansas

Height:

5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Varies/Changing

Eye Color:

Blue

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Don’t be fooled by the cute freckles and dark brown fringe, Natalie Mars is a raunchy tgirl with an unquenchable appetite for sex. Whether it’s soft, rough, in a group or solo with her 10 inch dildo, the blue-eyed brunette loves it all, and winning Grooby Girl of the Year 2017 is only the beginning of her lucrative career in the adult industry. Originally from the Midwest, Natalie moved to bustling Las Vegas where her friend awaited. The girls are often seen snapping selfies around Sin City when they aren’t shopping for Natalie’s latest addition to her vast sex toy collection. A self-proclaimed giant nerd, the kinky beauty is very open about her many fetishes and turn-ons, but surprisingly admits there is something she is shy to perform in public: dancing. If you’ve got a taste for natural beauties with a kinky streak, you’ll love the delightfully naughty Natalie Mars.

Add a comment:

New videos with Natalie Mars