Chanel Santini

Chanel Santini

Aliases:

CiCi, CC Santini, Kameron Taylor

Date of Birth:

January 7, 1998

Place of Birth:

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Height:

5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)

Weight:

118 lbs (54 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Black/Brown

Eye Color:

Hazel

Measurements:

34C-28-36

Astrology:

Capricorn

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

From her dark brown hair to her full, pouty lips, Chanel Santini is perfection in every sense of the word. Voted TEA’s Best New Face in 2017, the hazel-eyed brunette has her sights set on stardom, and at such a young age, she’s well on her way to achieving it. Originally from the Southwest, the tall cutie packed up her extensive shoe collection and moved to Las Vegas, where the adult industry awaited her. As a self-described simple girl who likes to get crazy, Chanel has quickly made a name for herself. She has a glamorous look, but she loves to get down and dirty— this versatile babe gives dick just as good as she can take it, and gives some of the hottest, wettest blowjobs we’ve ever seen. Chanel Santini’s motto is tgirls do it better, and she’s proving that and more.

Add a comment:

New videos with Chanel Santini