Lora Hoffman

Lora Hoffman

Aliases:

Franchezka, Lora

Date of Birth:

September 12, 1976

Place of Birth:

Russia

Height:

6 feet, 2 inches (188 cm) WEIGHT

Weight:

154 lbs (70 kg)

Nationality:

Russian

Hair Color:

Blond

Measurements:

34C-29-36

Astrology:

Virgo

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Add a comment:

New videos with Lora Hoffman