Jessica Heart

Jessica Heart

Aliases:

Devena Heart, Jessica Snow Bunny

Date of Birth:

February 2, 2001

Place of Birth:

St. Louis , Missouri , United States

Height:

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight:

81 lbs (37 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

29A-22-29

Astrology:

Aquarius

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Tattoos:

Cupcake on right side of neck; "Quincy" and crown above left breast; "Devena" and heart on left side of lower abdomen; Script on right wrist; Flower inside right forearm; Left forearm; Stars on left wrist and left hand; Knuckles of left hand; Bird on right thigh; Dreamcatcher on left thigh

Add a comment:

New videos with Jessica Heart