Lisa Stays Hard

Lisa Stays Hard

Aliases:

Lisa Stayshard, Lisa Stayhard

Date of Birth:

August 10, 1986

Place of Birth:

Detroit , Michigan , United States

Height:

5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Black

Eye Color:

Brown

Astrology:

Leo

Ethnicity:

Black

Tattoos:

"Lil Toya" left upper arm; Stars lower back

Lisa is a new girl from Detroit. I have known her for years and we have been going back and forth about the site. Finally she is here! Standing at 5’4 Lisa is a petite verse woman. She leans more into the bottom role, but will top sometimes. Enjoy

Add a comment:

New videos with Lisa Stays Hard