Pati Cameron

Pati Cameron

Aliases:

Dani Peterson, Isis Braga, Isis/Isis B (EvilAngel), Pati Camero, Paty Cameron

Date of Birth:

October 25, 1996

Place of Birth:

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Height:

5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Nationality:

Brazil

Hair Color:

Brown/Blond

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

34C-25-36

Astrology:

Scorpio

Ethnicity:

Latin

Tattoos:

Miriam's hand inside left forearm; Under left wrist; "Claudia my mother my life" around upper right forearm; "Family" on right flank; Flower on right side of abdomen; Dreamcatcher on right calf

Pati Cameron is the perfect ts for the ones who enjoys tiny and so feminine t-models. She is so cute and attractive and have a way to seduce guys that is totally impossible to resist. Our mission here is to provide all kinds of styles with Brazilian t-models and we have no doubt this one will make a huge legion of fans. Some of her hot hardcores coming up soon.

Add a comment:

New videos with Pati Cameron