Calliope Apella

Calliope Apella

Aliases:

Calli Trap

Date of Birth:

February 10, 1996

Place of Birth:

Southern California

Height:

6 feet, 0 inches (182 cm)

Weight:

129 lbs (59 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Hazel

Measurements:

37-28-38

Astrology:

Aquarius

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Add a comment:

New videos with Calliope Apella