Jessy Dubai

Jessy Dubai

Aliases:

TS Jessy Dubai

Date of Birth:

November 12, 1989

Place of Birth:

Mexico

Height:

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight:

134 lbs (61 kg)

Nationality:

Mexico

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

36DD-27-35

Astrology:

Scorpio

Ethnicity:

Latin

Tattoos:

Pair of eyes on lower abdomen; Butterfly on right side of lower abdomen (above other tattoo of right eye); Japanese fire inside left wrist; Scorpion on right shoulderblade

With an unquenchable appetite for sex and a hot body, TS sensation Jessy Dubai knew she was meant to be in porn. With long legs, a full rack, and a rock-hard dick that’s always ready to go, the tall brunette quickly left her job in the fast food industry once she turned 18 years old. Happier and hornier, Jessy says she made the right career move because sucking dick beats waiting tables any day. Crowned Miss Colorado Transsexual in 2013 and 2014 and eventually winning Best Hardcore Performer at the TEA Awards in 2015, the busty babe from Denver has made quite a name for herself in the adult industry, but there’s still one scene she has yet to do. The sexy siren has a fantasy where she is surrounded by cismen, ciswomen, transwomen, and transmen for one giant orgy where she is the star of the show. We hope Jessy Dubai’s dream comes true—on camera, of course.

Add a comment:

New videos with Jessy Dubai