Maira Dimov

Maira Dimov

Aliases:

Marcela Dimov

Date of Birth:

January 31, 1998

Place of Birth:

Brazil

Nationality:

Brazil

Hair Color:

Black

Astrology:

Aquarius

Ethnicity:

Latin

Tattoos:

Cat head at bottom of neck; Right side of upper chest; Abdomen; Inside upper right forearm; Inside right forearm; Right hand; Left biceps; Left lower arm; Back; Right thigh; Left thigh; Around left thigh; "Rebel" under right thigh; "Child" under left thigh; Right shin

Add a comment:

New videos with Maira Dimov