Isabella Fontaleni

Isabella Fontaleni

Aliases:

Bella Menezes, Isabela Fontanelly, Isabela Fontenele, Isabella Fontalene, Isabella Fontana, Isabella Fontaneli, Isabella Fontenelle, Isabella Fontinelly, Isabelle Fontaleni, Iza Cacieda, Isabella Fontanelli

Date of Birth:

August 27, 1999

Place of Birth:

São Paulo , São Paulo , Brazil

Nationality:

Brazil

Hair Color:

Black

Measurements:

34A-25-36

Astrology:

Virgo

Ethnicity:

Latin

Tattoos:

Front of left shoulder; Top of left shoulder; Left shoulder; Right thigh; Right buttock; (Later) Upper chest

Add a comment:

New videos with Isabella Fontaleni