Ivory Mayhem

Ivory Mayhem

Aliases:

Ivory, Queen Ivory

Date of Birth:

1998-03-08 00:15

Place of Birth:

Pennsylvania, United States

Height:

5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Black

Eye Color:

Brown

Astrology:

Pisces

Ethnicity:

White

Fasten your seatbelts and let Ivory Mayhem take you on a wild, cum-forgettable ride! This tall, versatile tgirl stands out from the crowd with her long blonde locks, rockin’ hot body and hazel doe eyes. With a penchant for fashion, art and makeup, bisexual Ivory is happiest when she’s spending cash on a shopping trip – that is, when she isn’t busy hunting down hard dicks, wet pussies and tight buttholes to fuck! The Pennsylvania native has an insatiable appetite for sex and money, so it cums as no surprise that she’s landed on the porn industry’s doorstep where she can combine her two favorite passions! Check out this gorgeous babe in action and watch her sizzle in the scenes below.

Add a comment:

New videos with Ivory Mayhem