Jade Venus

Jade Venus

Aliases:

Casey Campanian, Casey Grey

Date of Birth:

July 5, 2000

Place of Birth:

California

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Blue

Astrology:

Cancer

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Goddess on the mountain top, burning like a silver flame and Venus was her name—Jade Venus to be exact. Her dark-brown locks, her rich brown eyes and her busty body, Jade is a dominate beauty like no other. If she wants a man, she’s going to get him even if the guy seems out of reach like her hot college wrestling coach. She fucked him and she’ll fuck anyone else she wants so check out her skills in the scenes below!

Add a comment:

New videos with Jade Venus