Gracie Jane

Gracie Jane

Aliases:

thegraciejane

Date of Birth:

March 4th, 1994

Place of Birth:

Los Angeles, CA

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Blond

Eye Color:

Blue

Astrology:

Pisces

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Tattoos:

Right side of neck; Right trapezius; Right side of upper chest; Various tattoos on right upper arm (featuring princess, Day-of-the-Dead type skull)

Sweet Gracie Jane is a California babe who loves dancing at music festivals and hitting the trendy restaurants in town for a hot date. A blonde-haired tgirl from Los Angeles, Gracie is a bisexual stunner who’s looking for that perfect, special person, but she’s in no rush. She’s having way too much fun dating around and dressing up for these wild nights out! Check out sexy Gracie Jane in the scenes below!

Add a comment:

New videos with Gracie Jane