Lena Moon

Lena Moon

Aliases:

Lena Jade, Lena Kelly, Lucy Jade, Pinky Roader

Date of Birth:

March 4, 1989

Place of Birth:

Los Angeles, CA, USA

Height:

5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight:

125 lbs (57 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown/Blond

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

32DD-25-36

Astrology:

Pisces

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Tattoos:

Right breast; Right arm; Feathers on back of both upper legs and below pube; Right ringfinger

Add a comment:

Comments:

Cool Gerl Fantastic
9 June 2022 18:34 Ответить

New videos with Lena Moon