Melanie Brooks

Melanie Brooks

Aliases:

Melanie Brooke

Date of Birth:

December 18, 1993

Place of Birth:

Michigan, USA

Height:

5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight:

140 lbs (64 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

34A-30-30

Astrology:

Sagittarius

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

Tattoos:

Spades on right breast; Left flank and under left breast PIERCINGS

It takes a special person to handle a kinky babe like Melanie Brooks. She’s versatile, bisexual beauty who loves having sex in public. In fact, one time, she and her ex got caught having sex outside by a passerby who sat back and watched the free show! Feisty and horny Melanie got into the adult industry to get back an ex-boyfriend so this isn’t a tgirl you want to mess around with. If you’re lucky enough to be with her, she’ll be the best fuck of your life, but she also won’t hesitate to fuck you over if you step out of line. Check out the tattooed, fiery chick in the scenes below.

Add a comment:

New videos with Melanie Brooks