Korra Del Rio

Korra Del Rio

Aliases:

Kora Del Rio, Korra Delrio, TS Korra Del Rio

Date of Birth:

April 27, 1988

Place of Birth:

Milwaukee, WI, USA

Height:

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight:

125 lbs (57 kg)

Nationality:

United States

Hair Color:

Brown/Red

Eye Color:

Brown

Measurements:

34A-28-36

Astrology:

Taurus

Ethnicity:

Caucasian

An accomplished chef and a dominating force on the basketball court, Korra Del Rio is an all-American girl from Milwaukee who loves to have fun with her porn star girlfriend, Casey Kisses, when she isn’t on set. An avid skateboarder who loves to play Xbox, take silly selfies and get a fresh manicure, Korra is a free spirit who plays and works hard. A submissive bisexual who loves to have her sweet bum pounded by a hard cock, the tall brunette is simply overjoyed to see how her porn career is shaping up to be. Excited and ready to be mounted, the sexy model can’t wait to show off her moves, just for you.

Add a comment:

New videos with Korra Del Rio